Deltagarlista Pingistöntarna Tour 1

# Spelare Klasser
M Andersson Tomas, Tranås BTK Lördag Pass 1, Division 1Lördag Pass 2, Division 1
M Andersson Lars, KFUM Bordtennis Katrineholm Lördag Pass 1, division 2Lördag Pass 2, Division 2
M Andersson Niklas, Alingsås PP Lördag Pass 1, division 2Lördag Pass 2, Division 2
M Andersson Elliot, IF Norcopensarna-Fridtuna Söndag Pass 1, Division 1Söndag Pass 2, Division 2
M Brolin Peter, Blikstorps AIK Lördag Pass 1, division 2Lördag Pass 1, Division 2 slutspelLördag Pass 2, Division 2
M Broström Linus, IF Norcopensarna-Fridtuna Fredag Pass 1, Division 1Fredag Pass 2, Division 1
M Creutz Johan, Tranås BTK Lördag Pass 1, Division 1Lördag Pass 2, Division 1
M Danielsson Mattias, IF Norcopensarna-Fridtuna Fredag Pass 2, Division 2Lördag Pass 2, Division 3Söndag Pass 1, Division 2
M Dghem Eskandar, KFUM Bordtennis Katrineholm Lördag Pass 1, Division 3Lördag Pass 2, Division 3
M Dohrmann Joakim, Vetlanda BTK Fredag Pass 1, Division 1Fredag Pass 1, Division 1~BFredag Pass 2, Division 1
M Durefelt Arvid, Tranås BTK Lördag Pass 1, Division 3Lördag Pass 2, Division 3
M Emilsson Ulf, IF Norcopensarna-Fridtuna Fredag Pass 1, Division 1Lördag Pass 2, Division 2Söndag Pass 1, Division 1Söndag Pass 2, Division 1
M Eriksson Klas, IF Norcopensarna-Fridtuna Fredag Pass 1, Division 2Lördag Pass 1, Division 3Lördag Pass 2, Division 3Söndag Pass 2, Division 2
M Farha Fadi, KFUM Bordtennis Katrineholm Lördag Pass 1, Division 3Lördag Pass 1, Division 3 slutspelLördag Pass 2, Division 3
M Franzon Edvin, Sunnersta AIF Söndag Pass 2, Division 2
M Fridén Håkan, IF Norcopensarna-Fridtuna Lördag Pass 1, division 2Lördag Pass 1, Division 2 slutspel
M Gill Richard, Hudiksvalls IF BTK Fredag Pass 1, Division 1Fredag Pass 1, Division 1~BFredag Pass 2, Division 1Lördag Pass 1, division 2Lördag Pass 2, Division 2Söndag Pass 1, Division 1Söndag Pass 2, Division 1
M Gunnarsson Thommy, Ljungsbro BTK Lördag Pass 1, division 2Lördag Pass 1, Division 2 slutspelLördag Pass 2, Division 2
M Gustafson Kristofer, Norrtulls SK Lördag Pass 1, Division 1Lördag Pass 1, Division 1 slutspelLördag Pass 2, Division 1
M Hansson Olof, Hålta IK Lördag Pass 1, Division 1
M Humble Benny, Upplands-Ekeby IF Lördag Pass 1, division 2Lördag Pass 1, Division 2 slutspelLördag Pass 2, Division 1
M Jepsen Liam, IF Norcopensarna-Fridtuna Lördag Pass 1, Division 3Lördag Pass 1, Division 3 slutspelLördag Pass 2, Division 2Söndag Pass 1, Division 2
M Johansson Joel, Västerås BTK Fredag Pass 1, Division 2Fredag Pass 1, Division 2~BFredag Pass 2, Division 2Lördag Pass 1, Division 3Lördag Pass 1, Division 3 slutspelLördag Pass 2, Division 3Söndag Pass 1, Division 2Söndag Pass 2, Division 2
M Johansson Christer, Västerås BTK Fredag Pass 1, Division 2Fredag Pass 1, Division 2~BFredag Pass 2, Division 2Lördag Pass 1, Division 3Söndag Pass 1, Division 2Söndag Pass 2, Division 2
M Johansson Tommy, Västerås BTK Lördag Pass 1, division 2Lördag Pass 2, Division 2
M Jonsson Filip, Arboga BTK Lördag Pass 1, Division 1Lördag Pass 1, Division 1 slutspelLördag Pass 2, Division 1Söndag Pass 2, Division 1
M Jäderberg Niklas, Lekstorps IF Fredag Pass 1, Division 2Fredag Pass 2, Division 2Lördag Pass 1, Division 2 slutspel
M Jönsson Patric, KFUM Stocksund IA Lördag Pass 1, Division 1Lördag Pass 1, Division 1 slutspelLördag Pass 2, Division 1
M Karmsjö Martin, IF Norcopensarna-Fridtuna Fredag Pass 1, Division 2Fredag Pass 1, Division 2~BFredag Pass 2, Division 2Söndag Pass 1, Division 2Söndag Pass 2, Division 2
M Kemppainen Robin, IF Norcopensarna-Fridtuna Söndag Pass 1, Division 2Söndag Pass 2, Division 2
M Kontkanen Robert, Halmstad BTK Söndag Pass 1, Division 1Söndag Pass 1, division 1Söndag Pass 2, Division 1
M Kvist Emanuel, Kågeröds BTK Lördag Pass 1, division 2Lördag Pass 2, Division 2Söndag Pass 1, Division 1
M Kärnström Magnus, Västerås BTK Lördag Pass 1, division 2Lördag Pass 2, Division 2
M Larsson Oscar, Västerås BTK Fredag Pass 1, Division 1Fredag Pass 2, Division 1Lördag Pass 1, Division 1Lördag Pass 2, Division 1Söndag Pass 1, Division 1Söndag Pass 1, division 1Söndag Pass 2, Division 1
M Larsson Mikael, Stratos Enköping BTK Fredag Pass 1, Division 2Fredag Pass 2, Division 2Lördag Pass 1, Division 3Lördag Pass 1, Division 3 slutspelLördag Pass 2, Division 3
M Larsson Mikael, Västerås BTK Lördag Pass 1, Division 3Lördag Pass 2, Division 3
M Lönn Pierre, Spårvägens BTK Söndag Pass 1, Division 1Söndag Pass 1, division 1Söndag Pass 2, Division 1test
M Marczis Janos, KFUM Bordtennis Katrineholm Lördag Pass 1, division 2Lördag Pass 2, Division 2
M Martinovic Nikola, IF Norcopensarna-Fridtuna Fredag Pass 1, Division 1Söndag Pass 1, Division 1Söndag Pass 1, division 1
M Nilsson John, IF Norcopensarna-Fridtuna Fredag Pass 1, Division 1Fredag Pass 2, Division 1Lördag Pass 1, Division 1Lördag Pass 1, Division 1 slutspelLördag Pass 2, Division 1Söndag Pass 1, Division 1Söndag Pass 1, division 1Söndag Pass 2, Division 1
M Nilsson Pär, Hammarby IF BTF Lördag Pass 1, Division 2 slutspelLördag Pass 2, Division 2
M Olausson Talis, KFUM Bordtennis Katrineholm Fredag Pass 1, Division 1Fredag Pass 2, Division 1Lördag Pass 1, Division 1Lördag Pass 1, Division 1 slutspelLördag Pass 2, Division 1
M Palmér Magnus, Bruzaholms SK Lördag Pass 1, Division 1Lördag Pass 2, Division 1
M Persson Anders, Kågeröds BTK Lördag Pass 1, Division 1Lördag Pass 1, Division 1 slutspelSöndag Pass 1, Division 1test
M Pulkkanen Aron, Livets Ord IF Fredag Pass 1, Division 1Fredag Pass 1, Division 1~BFredag Pass 2, Division 1
M Påledal Rasmus, Ljungsbro BTK Lördag Pass 1, Division 3Lördag Pass 1, Division 3 slutspelLördag Pass 2, Division 3
M Påledal Sören , Ljungsbro BTK Lördag Pass 1, Division 3Lördag Pass 2, Division 3
K Quist Martina , Vetlanda BTK Fredag Pass 1, Division 2Fredag Pass 2, Division 2
M Rezai Arash, Sundbybergs IK Lördag Pass 1, Division 1Lördag Pass 2, Division 1
M Rugacs Dominik, IF Norcopensarna-Fridtuna Söndag Pass 2, Division 2
K Runeborn Linnea, Sandsjöfors SK Lördag Pass 1, Division 3Lördag Pass 1, Division 3 slutspelLördag Pass 2, Division 3Söndag Pass 1, Division 2Söndag Pass 2, Division 2
M Sassi Henrik, IF Norcopensarna-Fridtuna Fredag Pass 1, Division 1Fredag Pass 1, Division 1~BFredag Pass 2, Division 1Lördag Pass 1, division 2Lördag Pass 2, Division 1Söndag Pass 1, Division 1Söndag Pass 1, division 1Söndag Pass 2, Division 1test
M Sundberg Lars, IF Norcopensarna-Fridtuna Fredag Pass 1, Division 2
M Wernersson Kaleb, Vetlanda BTK Fredag Pass 1, Division 2Fredag Pass 2, Division 2
M Widelius Kalle, Linköpings PK Fredag Pass 1, Division 2Fredag Pass 1, Division 2~BLördag Pass 2, Division 3Söndag Pass 1, Division 2

Denna webbplats använder cookies. Läs mer
Jag förstår